ARCPF ARCPF

Arcona Property Fund NV Share Price - ARCPF

Buy
Sell
5.85
0.62 (11.85%)
5.85
Volume 571
Bid Price 5.22
Ask Price 5.95
News -
Day High 5.89

Low
4.61

52 Week Range

High
7.49

Day Low 5.76
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type
Arcona Property Fund NV ARCPF Euronext Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.62 11.85% 5.85 03:30:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
5.76 5.76 5.89 5.85 5.23
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
3 571 - 4.61 - 7.49
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
02:11:43 565 5.85 € EUR

Period:

Draw Mode:

Arcona Property Fund NV News

Real-Time news about Arcona Property Fund NV (Euronext): 0 recent articles

Historical ARCPF Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week5.925.925.235.591,296-0.07-1.18%
1 Month5.756.005.235.842,6610.101.74%
3 Months6.006.054.615.861,325-0.15-2.5%
6 Months6.107.084.616.384,274-0.25-4.1%
1 Year7.047.494.616.383,385-1.19-16.9%
3 Years6.067.503.405.682,720-0.21-3.47%
5 Years7.647.953.406.192,033-1.79-23.43%
Your Recent History
EU
ARCPF
Arcona Pro..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Log in to ADVFN
Register Now

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20230126 23:25:24