0JR2 0JR2

Kinder Morgan Share Price - 0JR2

Buy
Sell
15.98
0.00 (0.0%)
15.98
Volume 500
Bid Price
Ask Price
News -
Day High

Low
15.98

52 Week Range

High
15.98

Day Low
Best deals to access real time data!
Real-time Level 1 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$29.56
Real-time Level 2 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$77.61
Real-time London Stock Exchange & FTSE
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$88.69
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type
Kinder Morgan Inc 0JR2 London Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 15.98 11:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
15.98 15.98
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
16 500 - 15.98 - 15.98
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
04:45:40 O 0 US$ 15.60 USD

Period:

Draw Mode:

Kinder Morgan Inc Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
US$ 0.00 - - - -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- - - -

more financials information »

Kinder Morgan News

Real-Time news about Kinder Morgan Inc (London Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical 0JR2 Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week15.9815.9815.9815.982,5560.000.0%
1 Month15.9815.9815.9815.985,8120.000.0%
3 Months15.9815.9815.9815.988,2110.000.0%
6 Months15.9815.9815.9815.986,0420.000.0%
1 Year15.9815.9815.9815.987,0480.000.0%
3 Years15.9815.9815.9815.9818,8550.000.0%
5 Years15.31319.6314.9016.1117,2790.6674.36%
Your Recent History
LSE
0JR2
Kinder Mor..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20211205 07:07:08