ARTE ARTE

Artea Share Price - ARTE

Buy
Sell
24.20
0.00 (0.0%)
24.20
Volume 26
Bid Price 22.40
Ask Price 25.00
News -
Day High 24.20

Low
13.50

52 Week Range

High
25.80

Day Low 24.20
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type
Artea ARTE Euronext Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 24.20 03:40:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
24.20 24.20 24.20 24.20 24.20
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
2 26 - 13.50 - 25.80
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
19:47:33 25 24.20 € EUR

Period:

Draw Mode:

Artea News

Date Time Source News Article
07/1/202304:30GlobeNewswire Inc.ARTEA : BILAN SEMESTRIEL DU CONTRAT DE LIQUIDITE
21/12/202204:12GlobeNewswire Inc.ARTEA double sa puissance de production hydraulique en..
12/12/202218:30GlobeNewswire Inc.ARTEA ANNONCE LA REALISATION D’UNE EMISSION OBLIGATAIRE D’UN..
17/11/202203:53GlobeNewswire Inc.ARTEA : La ville de Laon signe une promesse de vente avec..
30/9/202203:30GlobeNewswire Inc.ARTEA : DES RESULTATS SEMESTRIELS 2022 EN AMELIORATION
29/7/202201:45GlobeNewswire Inc.ARTEA : Chiffre d’affaires du 1er semestre 2022
09/7/202202:00GlobeNewswire Inc.Artea : BILAN SEMESTRIEL DU CONTRAT DE LIQUIDITE
07/7/202203:00GlobeNewswire Inc.Artea : Dream Energy et Siemens inaugurent la première..
25/6/202201:45GlobeNewswire Inc.ARTEA : Résultats du vote des résolutions de l’Assemblée..
12/5/202201:42GlobeNewswire Inc.ARTEA : Rapport Financier Annuel
12/5/202200:33GlobeNewswire Inc.ARTEA : Rapport financier Annuel 2021
02/5/202222:36GlobeNewswire Inc.Annule et remplace : ARTEA : RAPPORT FINANCIER ANNUEL 2021

Historical ARTE Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week24.2024.6024.0024.13750.000.0%
1 Month23.0024.6022.2023.25841.205.22%
3 Months24.8025.8022.2024.1381-0.60-2.42%
6 Months20.0025.8013.5019.403134.2021.0%
1 Year21.6025.8013.5019.622862.6012.04%
3 Years12.2025.808.1018.4123512.0098.36%
5 Years8.1025.807.2517.4119116.10198.77%
Your Recent History
EU
ARTE
Artea
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Log in to ADVFN
Register Now

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20230208 01:24:05