ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for alerts Register for real-time alerts, custom portfolio, and market movers

ASCA A SPAC I Acquisition Corporation

3.01
0.00 (0.00%)
Pre Market
Last Updated: 10:00:00
Delayed by 15 minutes

Period:

Draw Mode:

Volume 0
Bid Price 4.00
Ask Price 4.03
News -
Day High

Low
2.38

52 Week Range

High
17.24

Day Low
Share Name Share Symbol Market Stock Type
A SPAC I Acquisition Corporation ASCA NASDAQ Common Stock
  Price Change Price Change % Share Price Last Trade
0.00 0.00% 3.01 10:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
3.01
Trades Shares Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
0 0 - 2.38 - 17.24
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- 0 US$ 3.01 USD

A SPAC I Acquisition Corporation Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
US$ 11.22M - - - -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- - - -

more financials information »

A SPAC I Acquisition News

Date Time Source News Article
04/4/202407:30PR Newswire (US)NewGenIvf and A SPAC I Announce Closing of Business..
05/3/202423:30PR Newswire (US)NewGenIvf and A SPAC I Announce Shareholder Approval of..

Historical ASCA Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.000.000.000.0000.000.00%
1 Month11.0011.902.383.25103,084-7.99-72.64%
3 Months10.9717.242.387.0849,306-7.96-72.56%
6 Months10.8017.242.387.5824,324-7.79-72.13%
1 Year10.4917.242.388.5120,357-7.48-71.31%
3 Years9.8817.242.389.3621,402-6.87-69.53%
5 Years9.8817.242.389.3621,402-6.87-69.53%

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock