ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for charts Register for streaming realtime charts, analysis tools, and prices.

C2HP34 ChargePoint Holdings Inc

2.39
0.03 (1.27%)
20 Apr 2024 - Closed
Delayed by 15 minutes

Period:

Draw Mode:

Volume 134
Bid Price
Ask Price
News -
Day High 2.42

Low
2.32

52 Week Range

High
16.31

Day Low 2.32
Share Name Share Symbol Market Stock Type
ChargePoint Holdings Inc C2HP34 Bovespa Depository Receipt
  Price Change Price Change % Share Price Last Trade
0.03 1.27% 2.39 12:59:19
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
2.32 2.32 2.42 2.39 2.36
Trades Shares Traded VWAP Financial Volume Average Volume 52 Week Range
9 134  2.36  316 - 2.32 - 16.31
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
00:33:06 5  2.39 BRL

News ChargePoint

Real-Time news about ChargePoint Holdings Inc (Brazil Bovespa Exchange): 0 recent articles

C2HP34 Historical

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week2.752.782.322.62205-0.36-13.09%
1 Month3.043.192.322.80183-0.65-21.38%
3 Months3.273.742.323.605,249-0.88-26.91%
6 Months5.995.992.323.668,752-3.60-60.10%
1 Year14.6916.312.326.027,456-12.30-83.73%
3 Years24.9532.002.328.045,184-22.56-90.42%
5 Years24.9532.002.328.045,184-22.56-90.42%

Dividends for ChargePoint - Last 12 months

No dividends issued between 21 Apr 2023 and 21 Apr 2024

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock