A1UT34 A1UT34

Autodesk Share Price - A1UT34

Buy
Sell
286.35
-0.09 (-0.03%)
286.35
Volume 24
Bid Price
Ask Price
News -
Day High 287.11

Low
205.03

52 Week Range

High
327.28

Day Low 285.91
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type
Autodesk Inc A1UT34 Bovespa Depository Receipt
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
-0.09 -0.03% 286.35 09:46:47
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
285.91 285.91 287.11 286.35 286.35
Trades Stocks Traded VWAP Financial Volume Average Volume 52 Week Range
25 24  286.68  6,880 - 205.03 - 327.28
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
07:29:39 1  286.35 BRL

Period:

Draw Mode:

News Autodesk

Real-Time news about Autodesk Inc (Brazil Bovespa Exchange): 0 recent articles

A1UT34 Historical

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week265.00287.11265.00270.1316921.358.06%
1 Month246.71287.11246.71266.386839.6416.07%
3 Months307.69307.69238.80260.3867-21.34-6.94%
6 Months287.77307.69238.80260.32208-1.42-0.49%
1 Year324.50327.28205.03259.05247-38.15-11.76%
3 Years201.83465.52180.31344.1639784.5241.88%
5 Years201.83465.52180.31344.1639784.5241.88%

Dividends for Autodesk - Last 12 months

No dividends issued between 04 Feb 2022 and 04 Feb 2023
Your Recent History
BOV
A1UT34
Autodesk
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Log in to ADVFN
Register Now

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20230204 09:44:10